Restaurants in San Martin
Discover the restaurants in San Martin. Find inspiration for your trip with our curated list of top-rated spots, local favorites, and hidden gems.
- Home
- Peru
- San Martin
- Restaurants in San Martin
More restaurants in San Martin
-
Maido
Discover Maido in Miraflores: A top-tier Peruvian restaurant blending tradition with innovation for an unforgettable dining experience.
Ca. San Martín No. 399, Miraflores 150744.7Excellent 4,592 Reviews -
Mercado San Martín
Discover authentic Peruvian flavors at Mercado San Martín – a culinary gem in Miraflores that delights every palate.
Ca. San Martín 482, Miraflores 150744.4Very Good 1,754 Reviews -
Cocina Amazónica Doña Zully
Experience authentic Amazonian flavors at Cocina Amazónica Doña Zully in Tarapoto - a culinary treasure you can't miss!
Jr. Antonio Raymondi 300, Tarapoto 222014.3Very Good 927 Reviews -
Restobar Plaza San Martín
Experience vibrant Peruvian cuisine and nightlife at Restobar Plaza San Martín—where every meal becomes a celebration.
Av. Nicolás de Piérola 934, Lima 150014.2Very Good 561 Reviews -
Comidas Tipicas El Tinajon
Experience authentic Peruvian flavors at Comidas Tipicas 'El Tinajon' in Tocache – a culinary gem that celebrates local cuisine.
Jiron Ramon Castilla 9, Tocache 225414.0Very Good 119 Reviews -
Fundo Angaiza
Discover Fundo Angaiza: A hidden gem offering authentic Peruvian cuisine amidst stunning jungle scenery.
7QWR+RMV, Sauce 223304.4Very Good 29 Reviews -
El Cevichelas restaurante turístico
Discover authentic Peruvian cuisine at El Cevichelas, where fresh ceviche meets warm hospitality in beautiful Cajamarca.
OR, Av San Martin 1557, frente al grifo pecsa de tahuantinsuyo Av San Martin 1557, antes de llegar a la, Av San Martín de Porres 1577, Cajamarca 060034.1Very Good 35 Reviews -
Complejo Turistico La Rustica
Experience the essence of Peruvian cuisine at Complejo Turistico La Rustica in San Martín de Pangoa.
HGM6+73P, San Martín de Pangoa 123203.9Good 165 Reviews -
Recreo Turístico El Trapiche
Experience authentic Peruvian cuisine and serene accommodations at Recreo Turístico 'El Trapiche', your perfect getaway in Peru.
Carr. Marginal Sur, 224004.7Excellent 11 Reviews -
Tinkuy restaurante
Experience authentic Peruvian cuisine at Tinkuy Restaurante in Independencia - a must-visit dining destination for every tourist.
Av. Los Eucaliptos Mz 10, Av Los Eucaliptos con, Independencia4.1Very Good 14 Reviews -
Barrio San Martín - Ricran
Discover authentic Peruvian flavors at Barrio San Martín - Ricran in Palca, where every meal is a journey through local culinary traditions.
FF2J+442, JU-103, Palca 128203.0Average 3 Reviews -
Manchakori Bar & Grill
Discover authentic Peruvian cuisine at Manchakori Bar & Grill - where grilled delights meet vibrant local culture.
Asoc. Esmeralda, 123204.7Excellent 14 Reviews -
RESTAURANT LA SELVA
Experience authentic Peruvian cuisine at Restaurant La Selva in San Martín de Pangoa - where every meal is a journey through flavors.
Av Marginal, San Martín de Pangoa 123203.4Average 30 Reviews -
Chicken soup and fried pork San Martín
Discover authentic Peruvian cuisine at Chicken Soup and Fried Pork San Martín in Tarapoto - home to delicious chicken soup and crispy fried pork.
Jirón San Martín 1082, Tarapoto 222023.8Good 203 Reviews -
Restaurante turistico COOKING FOOD
Experience authentic American cuisine at Restaurante turistico 'COOKING FOOD', where comfort meets flavor in the heart of San Martín de Pangoa.
Cruce Calle Industrial y, Blvd. Plaza Mantaro S/N, San Martín de Pangoa4.9Excellent 7 Reviews -
VILLA LA HACIENDA RESTAURANTE
Discover authentic Peruvian flavors at Villa La Hacienda Restaurante amidst stunning landscapes.
6.028317,-77.1678065.0Excellent 2 Reviews -
Recreo Turistico El Encanto
Discover authentic Peruvian flavors in a serene setting at Recreo Turistico El Encanto in San Martín de Pangoa.
HGM6+3WR, San Martín de Pangoa 123204.2Very Good 20 Reviews -
GRAN CALLE FOOD TRUCK
Experience authentic Peruvian street food at Gran Calle Food Truck in La Punta Sapallanga – a true delight for every foodie.
LA PUNTA SAPALLANGA, Av. San Martin 115, 124002.7Average 3 Reviews -
San Martin de porres
Experience authentic Peruvian cuisine at San Martin de Porres - where tradition meets taste in every delightful dish.
102605.0Excellent 1 Reviews -
Restaurante Cevichería El Gringo
Discover the vibrant flavors of Peru at Cevichería El Gringo - where fresh seafood meets authentic coastal cuisine.
Av. Prol. San Martín 171, Callería 000515.0Excellent 1 Reviews -
Cafe Restaurant El Tambo Jr. San Martín 490. Sauce
Discover authentic Peruvian flavors at Cafe Restaurant 'El Tambo', where culinary tradition meets warm hospitality in Sauce.
8Q6J+4QJ, Jr. San Martín, Sauce 223315.0Excellent 1 Reviews -
Alimentaria San Martín
Discover authentic Peruvian cuisine at Alimentaria San Martín – a delightful culinary experience reflecting local flavors and traditions.
Irrigación San camilo, Asentamiento 7, parcela70 044151.0Poor 1 Reviews -
Restaurante plaza San Martin
Experience authentic Peruvian cuisine at Restaurante Plaza San Martin in C.p Ajoyani Barrio San Martin - where tradition meets flavor.
QQCG+J3G, 21240 -
San Martin Bienvenidos Restaurant
Discover authentic Peruvian cuisine at San Martin Bienvenidos Restaurant in San Martín de Porres – where every dish tells a story.
San Martín de Porres 13830
More about San Martin
Discover San Martin, Peru: A blend of Amazonian wilderness, indigenous culture, and thrilling adventures await in this lush, vibrant jungle paradise.
Tell me more about San MartinGet the latest from Evendo
Don't miss out on news and great deals